CURSILLOS DE CRISTIANDAD

SECRETARIADO NACIONAL

 

9º CURSILLO DE CURSILLOS

REGION CENTRO

Valparaiso, 10 al 12 de Junio 2006

NOMBRE

APELLIDO

DIRECCIÓN

CIUDAD

FONO

CELULAR

E-MAIL

CUMP.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIRECTOR

ESPIRITUAL

 

 

 

 

 

P. Teodoro

Nieto

Ricardo Cumming 4

Santiago

02-6924100 

 

procura@salesianos.cl

10.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RECTORA

 

 

 

 

 

 

M.Isabel Dorich de

Matus

Río Cruces 95, El Olivar

Viña del Mar

32-2853132

09-0392437

marisabeldorich@hotmail.com

08.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BASE

 

 

 

 

 

 

Agustín

Tapia B.

1 Poniente 1255 D.562

Viña del Mar

32-2687437

09-2910802

agustin.tapia@gmail.com

27/08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SECRETARIADO

NACIONAL

 

 

 

 

 

María Eliana

Avila

7 Hermanas 1270,  D.104,

Viña del Mar

32-2675574

09-5627366

melianavila@hotmail.com

31.05

Isabel Margarita de

De la Roza

Ecuador 23, Of.8

Viña del Mar

32-2738914

08/7348682

propiedadesdelaroza@gmail.com

04.05

Rosa Molina de

Riquelme

Francisco Riesco 59

Viña del Mar

32-2686169

08-6345426

rosamolinac@hotmail.com

05.04

Patricia Cerda de

Salinas

Sta. Rosa de Lima  39,  Nva. Aurora

Viña del Mar

32-2615842

09-2392835

sycpropiedades@chilesat.net

14.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S.DIOCESANO

 FELIPE

 

 

 

 

 

Juan

Tapia

Esmeralda 830, c.36

Los Andes

34-425248

08-7301962

juatapi@gmail.com

22.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S.DIOCESANO

 VALPARAISO

 

 

 

 

 

Roxana de

Castillo

Baquedano 1344

Quilpué

32-2726529

09-6565210

rockymonte@gmail.com

27.07

José

Fuenzalida

Alvaro Santa María 21, Forestal

Viña del Mar

32-2489189

 

 

23.10

Nieves García de

Jorquera

P.Aguirre Cerda 435-B

Quilpué

32-2727227

09 2570421

bongo@vtr.net

05.01

Niurka Vazquez de

Martinez

Pje S.Miguel 1995, Villa S.Andrés

Villa Alemana

32-2940403

 

alemares482@hotmail.com

06.10

Patricia Delgado de

Osorio

Gmo. Munich 687 Cid C° Alegre

Valparaíso

32-2257652

08-8850857

pattydeva@yahoo.es

30.04

Patricio

Serón

Av.Card. Samoré 1430

Curauma

32-2394704

09-2169950

patoseron@hotmail.com

17.04

Adriana Espínola de

Tapia

Condell 225

Limache

33-411456

09-5294424

 

06.02

Oscar

Vilches.

Patricio Lynch 600

Villa Alemana

32-2952504

 

vilchesoscar@yahoo.com

21.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S.ARQUIDIOCESANO

SANTIAGO

 

 

 

 

 

M.Angélica Rigordi de

Guzmán

S Isidro 468, D.308

Santiago

02-2227896

 

colormari@gmail.com

30.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S.ARQUIDIOCESANO

SANTIAGO.- Z.NORTE

 

 

 

 

 

Carlos

Callejas

Monte Amorgo 4982

Renca

2-6414740

 

 

18.07

Ana Gatica de

Ossandon

Dorsal 933, Recoleta

Santiago

 

08-7011589

 

18.04

M.Cristina Gutierrez de

Acosta

Pje Pedro Lagos 1256

Renca

2-6468038

 

macgutara@yahoo.com

27.12

Mónica Saavedra de

Diaz

Calle Uno 5388, San Genaro

Renca

2-6426495

 

Monita_se@hotmail.com

11.12

Mirta Solis de

Ferreira

Pje Tobalaba 8251-C, La Reina

Santiago

2-2920620

 

besegraf@tutopia.com

09.10

Jacqueline Valdes de

Figueroa

Pje Tobalaba 8245-F, La Reina

Santiago

2-4920301

 

patofigueroa@123mail

26.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S.ARQUIDIOCESANO

SANTIAGO.- Z.ORIENTE

 

 

 

 

 

Coca

Auad

Camino San Antonio 883

Santiago

2-2156533

 

typos@typos.cl

19.07

Rodrigo

Espinoza

Las Tranqueras 830, D.903,L.Condes

Santiago

2-5806028

 

espinozarodrigo@hotmail.com

27.06

Verónica Nuñez de

Espinoza

Las Tranqueras 830, D.903,L.Condes

Santiago

2-5806028

 

veritonunez@gmail.com

22.10

Anamaría Gutierrez de

Castillo

Av.Macul 2300, Bl-B, D.22, Macul

Santiago

2-3186035

 

anamariagutierrez2004@hotmail.com

02.02

Patricio

Palavicino

Hojas Secas 6072, C.1

Santiago

 

09-0510750

ppalavicino@gmial.com

08.10

Maritza Gutierrez de

Palavicino

Hojas Secas 6072, C.1

Santiago

 

08-4859696

 

28.02

Sofía

Soto

Santa Paula 2299, Puente Alto

Santiago

2-2652081

 

victorchofi@gmail.com

10.07

Jaime

Vega

A.v. Colón 7000, D.J-71, Las Condes

Santiago

 

09-3368401

jvegac@gmial.com

12.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S.ARQUIDIOCESANO

SANTIAGO.- Z.CENTRO-OESTE

 

 

 

 

 

Isabel

Diaz

Pje Chacalluta 564, El Bosque

Santiago

2-5500212

08-3410637

Idiaz2@santandersantiago.cl

07.09

Ursula Luisa

Navarro

San Daniel 9226 Pudahuel

Santiago

2-6430168

08-7639802

navarro.ursula@gmail.com

04.10

Leonor

Romero

Ing.PNuñez Fernandez 1635, C24, P.Alto

Santiago

2-5473583

09-8466175

leonorromero1@hotmail.com

10.12

Elisa

Tello

Av.concha y Toro 4245, P.Alto

Santiago

 

098-6263729

sucaruca@hotmail.com

13.10