CURSILLOS DE CRISTIANDAD

SECRETARIADO NACIONAL

 

7º CURSILLO DE CURSILLOS

REGION SUR

Temuco, 5 al 7 de Mayo 2006

 

SECRETARIADO

NOMBRE

APELLIDO

DIRECCIÓN

CIUDAD

FONO

F.NAC.

E-MAIL

 

DIRECTOR

 ESPIRITUAL

 

 

 

 

 

Nacional

Desiderio

Morales

San José 72, Agua Santa

Viña del Mar

662925

14-Feb

 

 

RECTOR

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nacional

Miguel

Matus

Río Cruces D.95

Viña del Mar

853132

29-Oct

 

 

BASE

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nacional

Jaime

Riquelme -

Francisco Riesgo 59

Viña del Mar

686169

24-Ago

 

 

ROLLISTAS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nacional

Rosa

Molina

Francisco Riesgo 59

Viña del Mar

686169

05-Abr

 

Nacional

Eduardo

Salinas

Santa Rosa de Lima 31

Viña del Mar

615842

25-Mar

 

Nacional

Patricia

Cerda

Santa Rosa de Lima 31

Viña del Mar

615842

14-Jun

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PARTICIPANTES

 

 

 

 

Temuco

Gladys

Lama

V.Mackenna 660

Temuco

237556

07-Jul

impresoslama@hotmail.com

Temuco

Miguel

Medina

San Carlos 1015

Temuco

910913

18-Oct

nmedinaa@entelchile.net

Temuco

Nora

Kiekebusch

San Carlos 1015

Temuco

910913

12-Mar

maussyk@gmail.com

Temuco

Erika

Espinoza

Freire 90

Temuco

280466

07-Ene

emen871@hotmail.com

Temuco

Luis

Ovando

Barros Arana 0258

Temuco

228879

30-Jul

 

Temuco

Juan

Cifuentes

Juan Inojosa 1435

Temuco

243927

04-May

 

Temuco

Margot

Pastene

Barros Arana 0258

Temuco

228879

30-Dic

 

Temuco

Jaime

Flores

Valdivia 495

Purén

9-4734849

16-Ene

di_pale2003@yahoo.es

Temuco

Daniza

Zanetti

Sector Manzanar

Purén

9-9970237

22-Dic

danitzazanetti@gmail.com

Temuco

Milena

Quiñones

Ignacio Carrera Pinto 706

Purén

793298

19-Sep

milenapuren@gmail.com

Temuco

Evelyn

Ponce

Los Laureles 1154

Purén

9-5783106

26-Abr

mcc.puren@gmail.com

Temuco

Gabriela

García

Chorrillos 1290

Curacautin

8-9609655

19-Jun

 

Temuco

Julio

Aravena

Av. Manuel Rodriguez 795

Curacautm

881283

18-May

 

Temuco

Adriana

Sanhueza

Yungay 582

Curacautin

881728

13-Mar

 

Temuco

EIsa

San Martín

La Reserva 180 Pob. Pocura

Curacautin

9-3070690

24-Nov

 

Temuco

Miguel Ángel

Casanova

Pje. Las Tepas 1292 Pob.Vista Hermosa

Carnhue

9-4158456

25-Dic

micapalastepas@vahoo.es

Temuco

Álvaro Hugo

Leal

Maturana 984

Victoria

843540

12-Oct

alvaroleaI68@yahoo.es

Temuco

Maria Amalia

Pedreros

Doña Ross Cachón 2580

Angol

713247

03-Ago

mpedreros@pjud.cI

Araucanía

Maria Elena

Oporto

Pje Uno 1539 Juan Pablo II

Villarrica

413592

26-Dic

valeoporto@chile.com

Araucanía

Sergio

Gómez

Fundo Esperanza

Panguipulli

9-0225968

17-May

smgomezm@hotmail.com

Araucanía

Marioly

Tapia

Malchehue s/n

Panguipulli

9-4706747

17-Dic

mariolytave@hotmail.com

Araucanía

lrma Luisa

Henriquez

Central Pullinque Casa 3

Panguipulli

312345

23-Mar

 

Araucanía

Ruth

Astudillo

Pedro de Valdivia 343

Panguipulli

 

30-Jun

 

Araucanía

María

Reyes

Rinconada Chauquén

Panguipulli

9-5400710

16-Ene

 

Araucanía

Mónica

Sandoval

Escuela Municipal Dollinco

Panguipulli

9-4520655

28-Abr

 

Araucanía

Novelia

Saavedra

Dieg Porta!es 398

Panguipulli

311481

26-cct

novelia26@hotmail.com

Araucanía

Raúl

Isla

Max Opazo 251

Gorbea

492051

30-Nov

 

Araucanía

Héctor

Jara

A. Pinto 770

Gorbea

9-6600606

20-Ene

 

Araucanía

Ernesto

Rivas

Brasil 30

Panguipulli

9-0715813

06-Nov

snowyer@latinmail.com

Araucanía

Miguel

Guzmán

Colon 425

Pitrufquen

9-9180700

25-Ago

contamagf@gmail.com

Araucanía

Yasna

Valenzue1a

Colon 425

Pitrufquen

392335

10-Feb

fintip@hotmail.com

Araucanía

José

Ríos

Los Chincoles 1702

P. Las Casas

8-6284290

Ol-may

 

Araucanía

René

Rívera

Lord Cochrane 1425

P. Las Casás

9-4523438

21-Nov

renehriverac@gmail.com

Araucanía

Johanna

Mariano

Gorbea 2140

P. Las Casas

321897

05-Jul

isabemariano@!hotmail.com

Araucanía

Gissele

Saavedra

Río Serrano 1165

P. Las Casas

339438

18-May

gissevito@yahoo.com

Araucanía

Victor

Mena

Río Serrano 1165

P. Las Casas

339438

04-Dic

victorgisse@123mail.cI

Araucanía

Gloria

Huincabal

Maquehue 560 Bl.1,D.102

P. Las Casas

8-5541676

01-Dic

gloriahc06@gmail.com

Araucanía

Patricio

Huillín

Sausalito 445

P. Las Casas

642970

08-Oct

pachi_veromcc@yahoo.com

Concepción

Ana

Madrid

V. Mackerma 178

Lebu

519401

10-Abr

corocanivino@yahoo.es

Concepción

Viviana

Orellana

Pje.14, C.271,Pob.Porvenir,

Chiguayante

337565

18-ene

servicios@antumalal-automotriz.com

Concepción

Patricia

Rodriguez

Ojeda 370

Chiguayante

793613

22-Ene

patydelf@surnet.cl

Concepción

Aída

Gómez

Juvenal Hernández 222

Chiguayante

738511

05-Dic

 

Concepción

Juan Carlos

Aguilera

Pje. Palermo 2698, Hualpen

Concepción

574844

30-Nov

 

Concepción

Luis Alfredo

Alarcón

Dover 2359

Concepción

8-6476566

05-Dic

luisalfalarcon@gmail.com

Concepción

Ariel

Guzmán

Ojeda 323 Chiguayante

Concepción

817582

06-Feb

operaciones@esepulveda.cl