CURSILLOS DE CRISTIANDAD

SECRETARIADO NACIONAL

20º Encuentro Nacional

 

Talca, 07 al 10 de Octubre 2005

 
 

SECRETARIADO

NOMBRE COMPLETO

CARGO

DIRECCION

FONO

MAIL

F.NAC.

             

 Arica 

 David Quiroga Bocchio

Presidente

A.Las Heras 3483, Villa La Concepcion

58-213222

daedq@hotmail.com

28-Ene

 

 Rosario Zavala Fuentes

Presidente

A.Las Heras 3483, Villa La Concepcion

58-213222

rosafu_57@hotmail.com

14-Jun

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Iquique

 Ema Angelica Andaul

Presidente

Ramirez 762

57-428420

e_andaul@hotmail.com

27-Abr

 

Lionel Franklin Perez

V.Escuela

Pje. Salitrera Progreso 3256

57-511564

lperez@rcl.cl

03-Feb

 

Guillermo Ganga Diaz

V.Piedad

Agua Santa 3353

57-450969

 

24-Nov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Calama

P.Ricardo Sotelo Rojas

Asesor

G.Le Paige 348, San Pedro de Atacama

55-851077

Rickiotelo@hotmail.com

24-Sep

 

Waldo Borjas Montero

Presidente

P. de Valdivia 1348, V.S Polanco

55-310312

wborjas@codelco.cl

19-Abr

 

Victor Rivera Cuevas

V.Piedad

Cerro Jardin Oriente 1277, V.Ascotan

55-318349

vrcervint@hotmail.com

15-Ene

 

Blanca Morales Araya

V.Piedad

Cerro Jardin Oriente 1277, V.Ascotan

55-318349

vrcervint@hotmail.com

27-Feb

 

Wilson Alfaro Gutierrez

V.Ambiental

Tiltil Norte 1232, V.Manuel Rodriguez

55-331826

wilaf21@hotmail.com

19-Ene

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Copiapó

Juan Guillermo Pasten Villadar

Presidente

Thompson 697 V.Concepcion, Vallenar

51-612685

jpastenv@gmail.com

23-Jun

 

Lowa Ho Veira

Presidente

Thompson 697 V.Concepcion, Vallenar

51-612685

 

05-May

 

Doris Velas Guaman

V.Ambiental

A. Prat 535 D.42, Vallenar

8-3600252

 

01-Jun

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 La Serena

 Hernan Miranda Toro

Presidente

Amunategui 610, La Serena

51-211038

hermir_04@yahoo.com

16-Feb

 

Antonella Andreani Vasquez

V.Escuela

Las Orquideas 11, C.4 Coquimbo

51-262820

antito1702@hotmail.com

17-Feb

 

Omar Arancibia Muñoz

V.Ambiental

Av.Estadio 2685, La Serena

51-211410

omar_arancibiamu@hotmail.com

23-Ene

 

Sofia Delgado Mancilla

V.Secretaria

Pje. Pichanilla 1078, La Serena

9-1496177

 

12-Ago

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Valparaíso

Archibaldo Perez Paredes

Presidente

Langdon 125, D.42, Recreo, Viña del Mar

32-663414

aaaperezp@yahoo.com

04-Ago

 

M.Elena Sepulveda De Perez

Presidente

Langdon 125, D.42, Recreo, Viña del Mar

32-663414

 

16-Abr

 

Eugenio Severin Huidobro

V.Escuela

Burgos 1436, Viña del Mar

32-471706

severin@vtr.net

27-Nov

 

Tico Concha De Severin

V.Escuela

Burgos 1436, Viña del Mar

32-471706

tico@vtr.net

18-Jun

 

Carlos Fischer Jara

V.Secretaria

Isla Campana 928, Viña del Mar

32-855738

fischercarlos@vtr.net

15-Jun

 

Rafael Espinoza Cabrera

Delegado

Pasaje 1- 556, Viña del Mar

32-472193

raezc@hotmail.com

27-Ago

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Santiago-Arquidiocesano

P.Teodoro Nieto Garcia

Asesor

R.Cumming 4, Santiago Centro

2-6924100

procura@congregacionsalesiana.cl

10-Oct

 

Dina Luengo Ruiz

Presidente

Pje del Rocio 25, Quilicura

2-6033636

 

23-Oct

 

Victor Cornejo Cancino

Presidente

Pje del Rocio 25, Quilicura

2-6033636

ggs_vscc@chilectra.cl

28-Nov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Santiago-ZCentro

Jorge Guzman Verdugo

Presidente

S.Isidro 468, D.308, Santiago Centro

2-2227896

 

26-Jul

 

Maria Angelica Rigordi

Presidente

S.Isidro 468, D.308, Santiago Centro

2-2227896

choche_9468@yahoo.es

30-Sep

 

Juan Pavez Alvarez

V.Piedad

Concha y Toro 4245, Puente Alto

2-2882519

 

31-Dic

Santiago-ZNorte

Gregorio Monjes Castro

Presidente

Pasaje 1-412, Colina

2-8442163

jgmonjes@yahoo.com

30-Nov

 

Eduardo Vargas Molina

V.Finanzas

Villagarda 366, Quilicura

2-9480666

evargas@bsantander.cl

26-Ago

 

Waldo Valenzuela Barrios

V.Escuela

El Litre 396, Colina

2-8443890

waldov@corpcolina.cl

27-Feb

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Santiago-ZOriente

P.Samuel Riveros Tobar

Asesor

Av.Suecia 3100 Ñuñoa

2-2051275

vicarioregional@pasionistas.cl

04-Mar

 

Anamaria Gutierrez M.

Presidente

Av.Macul 2300 Bl..B, D.22,  Macul

2-3186035

anamariagutierrez2004@hotmail.com

02-Feb

 

Sergio Burdiles Pinto

V.Escuela

L.Maitenes de Vespucio 5546, Peñalolen

2-4549156

sburdiles@vtr.net

22-Oct

 

Rodrigo Espinoza Lira

Delegado

Las Tranquera 830, D.903, Las Condes

9-8406989

espinozarodrigo@hotmail.com

27-Jun

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 San Bernardo

Juan Moncada Arce

V.Secretaria

Pje. Luis Moraga 287, D.34, San Bernardo

2-4590835

juanmoncada@vtr.net

24-Dic

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Rancagua

Samuel Fierro Venegas

Presidente

Toledo 858 VJardin Oriente, Rancagua

72-213575

sfier001@hotmail.com

02-Nov

 

Luis Rivillo Contreras

V.Escuela

Santa Teresita 35, V. S.Lorenzo Machali

72-280072

lrivillo@codelco.cl

07-Mar

 

Guillermina Brito Escarate

V.Escuela

Santa Teresita 35, V S.Lorenzo, Machali

72-280072

 

14-Jul

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Talca

P.Carlos Serrano Aristia

Asesor

Parroquia Inmaculada,  14 Oriente y  3 Sur

71-242757

inmaculadatalca@yahoo.es

15-May

 

Mario Salinas Rojas

Presidente

Loteo Lomas De Rauquen 55-A

9-2188679

sdmcc_talca@iglesia.cl

10-Ago

 

Patricia Caballero Moyano

Presidente

Loteo Lomas De Rauquen 55-A

9-8732915

mcctalca@yahoo.es

06-Oct

 

Manuel Arriagada Urrutia

V.Piedad

V.Paradero 6 1/2 Poniente 0810

9-5271662

 

06-Nov

 

Carmen Gloria Gurierrez

V.Grupos y Ultreya

V.Magisterio 26 y 1/2 Sur 086

71-293230

 

10-May

 

Raul Lopez Alarcon

V.Escuela

V.Los Nogales 14 Sur 231

9-9999426

 

10-Abr

 

Jose Ausensi Roman

V.Ambiente

V.Pucara 23 Sur 602

9-8374774

 

26-Oct

 

Fernando Muñoz Salas

C. Encuentro

V.Las Palmas N° 67

71-236303

fernandomuñoz04@yahoo.es

04-Feb

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Linares

Juan Manuel Vargas

Presidente

Chacabuco 127 Linares

9-6825145

 

13-Jul

 

Sergio Lagos Gutierrez

V.Escuela

Rengo 222 Linares

73-214814

serlag@entelchile.net

11-Sep

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Chillan

Enrique Bravo Ganz

Presidente

A.Pinto 85 Pobl. S.Rosa, Chillan

42-275116

 

31-Ago

 

Gonzalo Vergara Diaz

V.Escuela

Pje. El Encuentro 936, Pque Quinamapu, Chillan

42-276251

 

06-Nov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Concepcion

Fernando Campos Canovas

Presidente

Las Encinas 1533, Coronel

41-715623

fccpez@hotmail.com

25-Nov

 

Gunther Oñate Fuentes

V.Escuela

Las Begonias 5551,  V.San Eugenio, Talcahuano

41-971928

gunthermcc@yahoo.com

30-May

 

Oscar Sepulveda Paz

Fer. Reflexión

Pto. Saavedra 311,  V.Colonial, Talcahuano

41-940425

osepulve@udec.cl

21-May

 

Gricel Guzman Lopez

V.Ultreya

Jose Seguel 131, Collao, Concepcion

41-992356

gricel_guzmán@hotmail.com

28-May

 

Lidia Sanzana Navarrete

V.Casa

Pasaje 45, C.358, Los Lirios, Concepcion

41-936991

lisan@vtr.net

11-Jul

 

Godofredo Rebolledo Medel

V.Casa

Pasaje 45, C.358, Los Lirios. Concepcion

41-936991

gr@chile.com

08-Nov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Los Angeles

Horacio Sandoval Sanhueza

Presidente

Almagro 489, Los Angeles

43-321560

 

06-Sep

 

Ruben Paredes Gonzalez

V.Escuela

Orompeyo 1427, Los Angeles

43-316549

donpochito@hotmail.com

10-May

 

Carlos Escobar Worner

V.Piedad

Ruta  90 Km 1

9-5703493

 

19-Sep

 

Luis Vargas Lopez

V.Finanzas

Las Viñas 290, Laja

43-462282

constlajaoc@yahoo.es

31-Oct

 

Luis Vallejos Barra

Delegado

San Martin 833, Nacimiento

43-511822

 

11-Feb

 

Julio Muñoz Cortes

V.Escuela

Los Alerces 1417, Los Angeles

43-312222

jmunoz@celulosa.cmpc.cl

30-Dic

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Temuco

Sergio Contreras Muñoz

Presidente

San. Martin 02380, Temuco

45-405097

scontre@ufro.cl

15-Ago

 

Olga Mualin Kattan

Presidente

San. Martin 02380, Temuco

45-405097

omualin@ufro.cl

02-Feb

 

Aliro Borquez Ramirez

V.Escuela

Las Enredaderas 01610, Temuco

45-735933

aborquez@uct.cl

23-Oct

 

Clara Vildoso Cortez

V.Escuela

Las Enredaderas 01610, Temuco

45-735933

cvildoso@uct.cl

24-Sep

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Villarrica

Miriam Villanueva Berrocal

V.Escuela

Pje.Cordillera 0165, Villarrica

9-9001148

sdmcc_villarrica@iglesia.cl

01-May

 

Nelson Ordenes Guajardo

V.Escuela

Fundo Las Loneras, Dollinco, Panguipulli

9-2561616

 

13-Ene

 Valdivia

 Nelson Mendoza Jara

Presidente

Ernesto Riquelme 467

63-257340

nmendoza@123mail.cl

02-Mar

 

Rosa Castillo Monsalve

Presidente

Ernesto Riquelme 467

63-257340

rosnel@123mail.cl

10-Abr

 

Elisa Flandez Jimenez

V.Secretaria

Pje 3- 2828, Yañez Zavala

9-6271544

eflandez@latinmail.com

09-Jun

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Osorno

Hector Castillo Perez

Presidente

Iquique 472

64-540340

hectoranadelia@hotmail.com

26-Dic

 

Ricardo Beltran Pilar

V.Ultreya

Las Magnolias 1715, V.Entre Lagos

64-264422

beltran1715@chile.com

 

 

Rosalba Muñoz Casas

V.Animacion

Alessandri 162, Rahue

64-221952

 

30-Ago

 

Marco Leyton Veloso

V.Juventud

Patricio Lynch 2010

9-4521453

marcoley@gmail.com

05-Jul

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 P.Montt

Jose Ramirez Soriana

Presidente

Maraton 1084

65-264804

 

29-Ene

 

Patricia Arregui Ascencio

V.Escuela

Los Lirios B - 6

65-231540

p.arregui@latinmail.com

09-Mar

 

Marcelo Arratia Soto

V.Comunicaciones

Volcan Tacora 1956

9-6424022

marcelo.arratia@clialemana@tie.cl

16-Sep

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 S. Nacional

 Padre Desiderio Morales

As. Nacional

S.Jose Oriente 72, Agua Santa, Viña del Mar

32-662925

desideriocp@yahoo.es

14-Feb

 S. Nacional

 Jaime Riquelme Acevedo

Presidente

F.Riesco 59 Viña del Mar

32-686169

jaimeriq@yahoo.es

24-Ago

 S. Nacional

 Rosa Molina Carvajal

Presidente

F.Riesco 59 Viña del Mar

32-686169

rosamolinac@hotmail.com

05-Abr

 S. Nacional

 Eduardo Salinas Bernal

V.Finanzas

Santa Rosa de Lima 39, Nueva.Aurora, Viña del Mar

32-615842

siycpropiedades@chilesat.net

23-Abr

 S. Nacional

 Patricia Cerda Alvares

V.Finanzas

Santa Rosa de Lima 39, Nueva.Aurora, Viña del Mar

9-2392835

siycpropiedades@chilesat.net

14-Jun

 S. Nacional

 Victor Bustamante M.

V.Estudio

Pacifico 4401, H-702 Gomez Carreño, Viña del Mar

32-487958

victorbustamante@vtr.net

26-Mar

 S. Nacional

 Viviana Rosas Jeldes

V.Estudio

Pacifico 4401, H-702 Gomez Carreño, Viña del Mar

32-487958

vivianarosas@vtr.net

07-Dic

 S. Nacional

 Miguel Matus Figueroa

V.Secretaria

Rio Cruces 95, El Olivar, Viña del Mar

32-853132

mimafi05@hotmail.com

29-Oct

 S. Nacional

 Maria Isabel Dorich

V.Secretaria

Rio Cruces 95, El Olivar, Viña del Mar

9-0392437

marisabeldorich@hotmail.com

08-Jul

 S. Nacional

 Manuel De La Roza 

V.Ambiental

Ecuador 23, Of. 8, Viña del Mar

32-738914

propiedadesdelaroza@gmail.com

28-May

 S. Nacional

 Isabel  De De La Roza

V.Ambiental

Ecuador 23, Of. 8, Viña del Mar

9-5514314

 

04-May

 S. Nacional

 Maria Eliana Avila Frabasile

V.Comunicaciones

7 Hermanas 1270, D.104, Viña del Mar

32-675574

melianavila@hotmail.com

31-May

 S. Nacional

 Agustin  Tapia Bustos

V.Comunicaciones

Matta 540, C° Placeres, Valparaiso

9-2910802

agustin.tapia@gmail.com

27-Ago