CURSILLOS DE CRISTIANDAD

SECRETARIADO NACIONAL

2º Encuentro Nacional de Vocales Ambientales

Santiago 24 al 26 de Agosto 2007

SECRETARIADO

NOMBRES

DIRECCION

FONO

Celular

EMAII.

Nacional

P. Desiderio Morales

San Jose 72 Viña del Mar

32-2662925

 

desideriocp@yahoo.es

Nacional

Manuel De la Roza Arenas

Ecuador 23 L-8

32-2728914

08-4791726

abucuschlle@gmail.com

Nacional

Isabel M. de De la Roza

Ecuador 23 L-8

32 2738914

08-7348682

isabel@delarozapropiedades.cl

Nacional

Agustín Tapia Bustos

Av. Matta 540, C, Placeres

32 2687437

09-2910802

agustin.tapia@gmall.com

Nacional

Ma. Eliana Avila Frabasile

Av.7 Hermanas 1270, D.104

32 2675574

08-1576773

malianvila@hotmail.com

Nacional

Eduardo Salinas Bernal

Pob.S.Rosa de Lima 39,Pje.2,N.Aurora.

32-2615842

08-3055310

sycpropiedades@chilesat.net

Nacional

Bernardo Oyarce Munoz

Sta. Macarena Poniente 1976-1

32-2942575

09-8415916

oyarce.bemardo@gnail.com

Arica

David Zapata Valenzuela

Panamericana Norte 3851

08-7767121

dzapata@vfc.cl

Arica

Alfredo Guerra Cano

Pje Doce 990, Pob.Juan Noé

58-314065

 

alsegueca@hotmail.com

Copiapo

Mercedes Robledo Barrera

Porvenir 613, Vallenar

51-617816

08-9490837

 

Copiapo

Edith Puño Clavería

Gerónimo Godoy 2633, Vallenar

51-614258

 

 

Illapel

Mario Pinto Olivares

Vial Recabarren 0710

 

09-3413176

 

La Serena

Vesna Flores Vargas

Pje Floto 463, Pob.CCU,

51-225216

08-8549582

vesnafIores@hotmail.com

Valparaiso

Alejandro Martinez Espinosa

Pje.San Miguel 1995,V.Alemana

32-2943403

09-9594128

alemares4820@gmall.com

Valparaíso

Niurka Vásquez Asenjo

Pje.San Miguel 1995,V.Alemana

32-2943403

 

alemares4820@gmall.com

Santiago Arq.

Jorge Guzmán Verdugo

San Isidro 468, D.308

2-2227896

08-3027029

choche_g468@yahoo.es

Santiago Arq.

M. Angélica de Guzmán

San Isidro 468, D.308

2-2227896

08-1299472

 colormari@gmail .com

Santiago Z.Centro

Marta Gajardo Ramírez

Presidente Madero 714.

2-4587983

09-7636159

mgajard@gmaiI.com

Santiago Z.Centro

Estanislao Guerrero Reyes

Pje.Atacamita 1633

2-3290331

 

conta_leo@hotmail.com

Santiago Z.Sur

María Huguet Moraga

Alcalde Pedro Alarcón 404

2-5522166

09-1859522

darr7@latinmail.com

Santiago Z.Sur

Nolberto Sepúlveda Salinas

Los Olivos 10682, V,Observatorio, El Bosque

 

09-3323179

 

Santiago Z.Norte

Sandra Urrutia Briones

Pje Los Caiquenes 2176

2-6244292

09-2498992

famesur@tie.cl

Santiago Z.Oriente

Sergio Burdiles Pinto

Los Maitenes 5546, Peñalolen

2-4549156

09-8624150

sburdiles@vtr.net

Santiago Z.Cordillera

Ricardo Veilz Palma

Marcela Paz 1985

2-4533784

08-2886298

rveliz@vtr.net

Santiago Z.Cordillera

Ricardo Souyris y

Dragones de la Reina 526-B

2-2262206

09-8358874

rsouris@hotmail.com

Santiago Z.Cordillera

Solange Oportot de Souyris

Dragones de la Reina 526-B

2-2262206

 

soport@gmail.com

San Bernardo

Yolanda Merino de Moncada

Pje.Luis Moraga 287, D.34

2-4590835

08-6956020

yolymer@vtr.net

San Bernardo

Margarita Moncada Merino

Pje.Luis Moraga 287, D.34

2-4590835

08-9223227

margaritamondaca@vtr.net

Talca

Ariel Elizondo Morales

Pje 15 Poniente 0246, Talca

71-683173

08-2272213

ariel.elizondo@pf.cl

Talca

Christian Andrés Morán Rojas

Lot.Lomas Rauquén, Parc. 54-A, Pencahue

 

09-4516276

cmoranrojas@gmail.com

Linares

Viviana Gonzalez Muñoz

Pje.Loncomilla 816

71 672855

09-9448747

 

Concepción

Luis Cifuentes Pacheco

Calle Uno, 486, V. Juan Pablo II

41-2470834

09-2349142

luiscifuentes2005@gmail.com

Concepción

Antonieta Jara de Cifuentes

Calle Uno, 486, V. Juan Pablo II

41-2470834

09-0642030

 

Los Angeles

Julio Muñoz Cortes

Los Alerces 1417

43-234325

07-6694719

jmunozc@celulosa.cmpc.cl

Los Angeles

Ruben Paredes Gonzalez

Orompello 1427

43-231311

08-2957308

donpanchito@hotmail.com

Temuco

Fabiola Valdebeníto Salazar

Casapiedra 050, B.Cautín, P.Las Casas

201242 of

09-8171021

fabito.tco@gmail.com

Temuco

Victoria Elena Vargas Mujica

Walter Jacobí 1084

982712

09-6443211

victoriavargas@vtr.net

Villarrica

Sergio Celin Zapata Agurto

Villa Alegre 917, P.Las Casas

 

09-9594980

celinsa@gmail.com

VIllarrica

Héctor Sandoval Gonzalez

C.Condell 361, P. Las Casas

335461

08-5455617

vreencantamlento@gmail.com

Osorno

José Alfredo Yaeger Rosas

Calle Bellavlsta 563, Rahue

64-271104

08-7684367

kacike1968@gmail.com

Osorno

Erica Medel Breca

Santo Domingo 148

64-351988

09-6822659

ericamedel@hotmail.com

Puerto Montt

Pablo Barriga Sandoval

Achao 810, Llanquihue

65 528804

08-2525274

 

Puerto Montt

Verónica Ramírez Astroza

Parcela 40, Chamiza, P.Montt

65-272712

08-6698457

veronicalore@hotmail.com

Puerto Montt

R.P. Ramón Alvarez Vaideras

Maullin S/N, P.Montt

65-451251

08-9058684

padre_pirí@hotmail.com

Puerto Montt

Marta Vidal Muñoz

Colón 0834, Villa Colón, P.Montt

65-232333

08-6642224

marvid2004@hotmall.com

Aysén

Sara Sepulveda Valdebenito

Alfonso Serrano 031

67-214509

09-6892428

sarasepu@hotmail.com